BLACKMAGIC 12G SFP OPTICAL MODULE


Price:
£298.80

Description

Blackmagic 12G SFP Optical Module with LC Connectors (p/n BMD-12GBIOPT). Blackmagic 12G SFP Optical Module with LC Connectors
Add Fiber Module to BMD Studio Camera 4K
Run Optical Fiber up to 28 Miles Away
Supports 12G-SDI, 10-Bit 4:2:2 Output
ATEM Camera Converter Not Required

Payment & Security

Amazon American Express Diners Club Giropay JCB Klarna Maestro Mastercard PaySafeCard Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

Estimate shipping

You may also like

Recently viewed